2. DDr. Schock Eduard, 1959, Stadtrat.

3. Matiasek Veronika, 1958, BV-Stv.

4. Mag. Stefan Harald, 1965, Notar.

5. Mag. Ebinger Gerald, 1958,

Landtagsabgeordneter.

6. Mag. Gudenus Johann, 1976, Jurist.

7. Herzog Johann, 1943, Stadtrat.

8. Mahdalik Anton, 1966, Angestellter.

9. Stark Rudolf, 1948, Steuerberater.

10. Mag. Dr. Madejski Herbert, 1945,

selbständig.

11. Mag. Kowarik Dietbert, 1974,

Notariatskandidat.

12. Blind Kurth, 1945, EDV-Unternehmer.

13. Mühlwerth Monika, 1954, Vizepräsidentin Stadtschulrat.

14. Dr. Günther Helmut, 1953, Beamter.

15. Mag. Unterreiner Heidemarie, 1944,

3. Landtagspräsidentin.

16. Mag. Jung Wolfgang, 1948, Offizier.

17. Amhof Nikolaus, 1962, selbständig.

18.Kops Dietrich, 1964, Gewerbetreibender.

19. Dr. Belakowitsch-Jenewein Dagmar, 1968, Medizinerin.

20. Minich Andrea, 1960, Verlagsangestellte.

21. Gatterwe Maria, 1946, Pensionistin.

22. Haslinger Gerhard, 1963, Polizeibeamter.

23. Lasar David, 1952, Kaufmann.

24. Klötzer Heinz, 1954, Beamter.

25. Hecht Günther, 1952, Maskenbildner.

26.Vilimsky Harald, 1966, Angestellter.

27. Schwing Karl, 1963, Exekutivbeamter.

28. Blind Armin, 1975, Vertragsbediensteter.

29. Ing. Rudolph Herbert, 1959,

Landtagsabgeordneter.

30. Seidl Wolfgang, 1969, Angestellter.

31. Frank Henriette, 1953, selbständig.

32. Stadler Paul, 1956, Unternehmer.

33. Mag. Pawkowicz Alexander, 1975,

Angestellter.

34. Kasal Günter, 1966, Vertragsbediensteter.

35. Hein Christian, 1963, selbständig.

36. Egghart Robert, 1952, Kürschnermeister.

37.Meyer Uta, 1942, Immobilienmaklerin.

38. Grausam Herbert, 1946, BV-Stv.

39. Schütz Angela, 1964, Angestellte.

40. Ing. Bauer Gerhard, 1940, selbständig.

41. Jell-Wiesinger Gabriele, 1973, Angestellte.

42. Mag. Sailer Gerhard, 1957, Beamter.

43. Dr. Haider Herbert, 1942, Jurist.

44. Baron Karl, 1962, Unternehmer.

45. Brunner-Blasek Jutta, 1954, selbständig.

46. Unger Christian, 1972, Angestellter.

47. Pirochta Gerta, 1940, Kauffrau.

48. Perschy Günther, 1959, Kriminalbeamter.

49. Knestel Volker, 1974, Angestellter.

50.Wagner Josef, 1947, Angestellter.

51. Götschober Ulrike, 1958, Angestellte.

52. Dr. Karlsböck Andreas, 1960, Zahnarzt.

53. Jenewein Hans-Jörg, 1974, Angestellter.

54. Rösch Bernhard, 1963,

Versicherungsangestellter.

55. Zeißel Bernd, 1942, Pensionist.

56. Dr. Eisenstein Herbert, 1948, Univ.-Prof.

57. Hieß Christian, 1963, Beamter.

58. Ambichl Hildegard, 1949, Angestellte.

59. Mag. Loibl Bernhard, 1964,

Vertragsbediensteter.

60. Mag. Hobek Martin, 1969, Historiker.

61. Mag. Heinreichsberger Georg, 1969,

Angestellter.

62. Hebenstreit Dietmar, 1957, Polizeibeamter.

63. Misar Rainer, 1947, öffentl. Dienst.

64.Kowarsch Robert, 1960,

Vertragsbediensteter.

65. Ing. Gabrielidis Iraklis, 1962,

Maschinenbautechniker.

66. Dipl.-Ing. Dr. Mörz Kurt, 1945, Offizier.

67. Schmid Roman, 1969, Angestellter

68. Dkfm. Grillmayer Hubert, 1941,

selbständig.

69. Spanring Günter, 1953, BV-Stv.

70. Mag. Dr. Grebner Werner, 1963, Jurist.

71.Walterskirchen Georg, 1935, Konsulent.

72. Mag. Saurer Bernd, 1974, Angestellter.

73. Mrkvicka Michael, 1969, Postbediensteter.

74. Bauernhofer Sonja, 1947, Angestellte.

75. Dadak Michael, 1958, selbständig.

76. Gotfryd Karl, 1954, Angestellter.

77. Mag. Drahosch Oliver, 1964,

Hausverwalter.

78. Pawkowicz Katharina, 1980,

Vertragsbedienstete.

79. Ottendorfer Peter, 1950, selbständig.

80. Höfner Anita, 1965, Vertragsbedienstete.

81.Kerschbaum Gerald, 1963, Angestellter.

82. Peck Johann, 1950, Facharbeiter.

83. Mag. Pichler-Bletschacher Eva, 1965,

Sekretärin.

84. Irschik Wolfgang, 1959, Exekutivbeamter.

85. Boigner Melitta, 1956, Angestellte.

86. Neumann Inge, 1940, Pensionistin.

87. Platt Robert, 1950, Kaufmann.

88. Mag. Biebl Ernst, 1976, Angestellter.

89. Ing. Kruschitz Martin, 1974, Unternehmer.

90. Wolf Inge, 1941, Pensionistin.

91. Suzan Gerald, 1969, Beamter.

92. Ing. Meßner Franz, 1960,

Vertragsbediensteter.

93. Dipl.-Ing. Kirschbichler Heinz-Dieter.

94. Waneck Fredrik, 1977, Student.

95. Dr. Eisner Richard, 1940, Pensionist.

96. Weber Ilse, 1944, Trafikantin.

97. Svadlena Karl, 1954, Arbeiter.

98. Reinold Wolfgang, 1960,

Vertragsbediensteter.

99. Dipl.-Ing. Zwatz Norbert, 1940, Pensionist.

100. Wicke Frigga, 1939, Pensionistin.

101. Schmied Wolfgang, 1960, Polizist.

102. Schweifer Herbert, 1965, Angestellter.

103. Egghart Margaretha, 1951, Angestellte.

104. Wassnig Irina, 1973, Angestellte.

105. Wurz Robert, 1969, öffentl. Dienst.

106. Eichmair Josef, 1946, Beamter.

107. Pirochta Leopold, 1942,

Industriekaufmann.

108. Hammer Werner, 1963, BH-Offizier.

109. Hrdlicka Ludwig, 1936, Pensionist.

110. Platt Markus, 1980,

Diplomkrankenpfleger.

111. Oberlechner Michael, 1979.

112. Edl Ingrid, 1941, Pensionistin.

113. Dipl.-Ing. Egger Klaus, 1961, Angestellter.

114. Ing. Marsoner Guenter, 1930, Pensionist.

115. Vogelsang Brigitte, 1948, selbständig.

116. Lunzer Lilia, 1966, Vertragsbedienstete, 1060 Wien.

117. Miglitsch Roland, 1974, Student.

118. Paris Stefan, 1976, Student.

119. Dr. Weidenhoffer Herta, 1938,

Pensionistin.

120. Rogelböck Hubert, 1941, Pensionist.

121. Krammer Katharina, 1978, Angestellte.

122. Madejski Philippa, 1982, selbständig.